FANDOM


The following page is the credits for Little Einsteins The Movie. Doc McStuffins: The Movie

Opening Credits

Disney logo
Baby Einstein logo
DisneyToon Studios logo

Disney
presents

In association with
The Baby Einstein Company

A
Disney/Baby Einstein
Production

Little Einsteins: The Movie

Closing Credits

First Part of the Credits

Directed by
Mircea Kyle Mantta

Co-Directed by
Eric Weiner

Produced by
Kris Greengrove
Michael Wigert, P.G.A.

Executive Producers
Julie Clark
John Lasseter
Eric Weiner

Based on the Characters and the Television Series
Created and Developed by
Olexa Hewryk
Eric Weiner
Douglas Wood

Associate Producer
Tony Cosanella

Original Story by
John Lasseter
Steve Loter
Tom Rogers
Eric Weiner

Screenplay by
Jeff Borkin
Julie Clark
Eric Weiner

Original Score Composed and Conducted by
Matthias "Teese" Gohl
Randy Newman

Original Songs by
Randy Newman

"Little Einsteins" Theme Song by
Billy Straus

Senior Editor
Thomas Brown

Editor
Kegan Kim

Production Designer
Yarrow Cheney

Art Director
Olexa Hewryk

Visual Effects Supervisor
Douglas Little

2D Animation Supervisor
James Baxter

CG Animation Supervisor
Michael Greenholt

Head of Story
Lawrence Gong

CG Supervisor
Marc Ellis

Executive Music Supervisor
Matt Walker

Music Supervisor
Brett Swain

Post Production Executive
Brent W. Hall

Production Manager
Barb Nash

Supervising Sound Designer
Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes

Executive Music Producer
Chris Montan

Casting by
Jason Henkel, C.S.A.

Cast

Leo
Drake Bell

June
Alyson Stoner

Quincy
Gary LeRoi Gray

Annie
Tara Strong

Rocket and Big Jet
Dee Bradley Baker

Leo and Annie's Mom
Kristen Bell

Leo and Annie's Dad
Bill Hader

Darci (June's Mom)
Lucy Liu

Eric (June's Dad)
B.D. Wong

Quincy's Mom
Jada Pinkett Smith

Quincy's Dad
Will Smith

Art Thief (name to be revealed)
Kevin Bacon

Mayor of Los Angeles
Tom Kenny

Young Leo
Max Charles

Young Quincy
Benjamin Flores, Jr.

Story

Storyboard Director
Frans Vischer

Storyboard Artists
John D. Anderson
Tom Ellery
Ryan Green
David Knott
Nicole Mitchell
Robb Pratt
Chris Williams

Storyboard Assistant
Nick Sung

Creative Development
Vicki Letizia

Editorial

Second Editors
Maurissa Horwitz
Anna Solorio-Catalano

Assistant Editors
James Bluma
Ann Hoyt

Track Reader
Hermann Schmidt

Additional Editor
Mark Lowrie

Visual Development & Design

Vice President of Visual Development
J. Michael Spooner

Concept Artist
Douglas Wood

Lead Character Designers
Barrett Benica
Michael James Luzzi

Character Designers
Bernie Cavender
Elsa Chang
David Colman
Ritsuko Notani

Character Visual Development Artists
Joel Parod
Destiny Wood

Prop Designers
Benoit Le Pennec
J. Michael Spooner

Prop Visual Development Artist
Chris Oatley

Location Designers
Peter J. DeLuca
Dennis Greco
Cynthia Ignacio
Julio Leon
J. Michael Spooner

Location Visual Development Artist
Sai Ping Lok

Additional Visual Development Artists
Barry Atkinson
Scott Fassett
Bill Perkins
Tony Pulham
Ron T. Velasco
Lin Hua Zheng

2D Animation Production

Workbook Artist
Edward Li

Layout Artists
Alex Casin
Zhiqiang Ding
Jason Hand

Lead 2D Animator
Frans Vischer

2D Animators
Richard Bailey
Allen Blyth
Noe Garcia
Mark Myer
Masa Oshiro
Philip Pignotti
Frank Summers
Phillip Vigil
Donald Walker

2D Effects Animators
Allen Blyth
Noe Garcia
Michael Cadwallader Jones
Phoenix Leonard
Mark Myer
Masa Oshiro
Philip Pignotti
Phillip Vigil

2D Effects Assistant Animators
Van Shirvanian
Amanda Jane Talbot

Clean-up Lead
Kevin Condron

Clean-up Artists
David Cook
Jenny Lui

Lead In-betweener
Jane Reynolds

Senior In-betweener
Morris Lee

In-betweeners
Steven Clark
Nam Doan
Mark Ingram
John Sanders
Sally Walsh

Scene Planning and Compositing
Deirdre Creed

Animation Check Supervisor
Christine O'Connor

Checking & Scanning Lead
Kris Gardiner

Animation and Digital Checking
Edwin Shortess

Final Checking
Misoon Kim

Digital Cel Painter
Helen Orth

X-Sheet/Scanning Artists
John Barrett
John Linn

CG Production

CG Layout Lead
Richard Turner

CG Layout Artists
Rocky Curby
Geoff Darwin
James Keefer
Leigh Rens
Tanya T. Wilson

Stereoscopic Lead
Vladimir Sierra

Stereoscopic Artist
Christian Zeiler

Previs Artist
Christopher Poplin

Postvis Artist
Dustin MacKay

Assistant CG Animation Supervisors
Yuriko Senoo
Doug Williams

Senior CG Animators
Bob Baxter
Lindo Baxter

CG Animators
Ethan Hurd
Dustin MacKay

CG Lighting and Compositing Lead
Nickie Huai

CG Lighting and Compositing Artist
Eric Grimenstein

CG Effects Lead
Steve Blakey

CG Effects Animator
Sean Aspinall

CG Effects Development Artist
Masahito Yoshioka

Character Modeling Artist
Christian Bouyer

Set & Prop Modeling Artist
Chris Keene

CG Rigging and Simulation Lead
Stephen Heidelberg

CG Texturing & Rigging Artist
Raymond C. King

CG Hair & Cloth Simulation Artist
Frank Summers

Technical Director
Douglas Little

Assistant Technical Director
Peter John Vaughan

Technical Assistant
Shylah Barnes

Continuity Checkers
Deirdre Creed
Edwin Shortess

Pre-Production

Producer
Helen Kalafatic

Associate Producer
Tim Pauer

Additional Production Support

Nickie Huai
Ryan Ng
Matthew George Rampias
Steven Zaharakis

Toon City Animation Crew

2D Animation Production by
Toon City Animation, Inc.

Unit Director
Colin Baker

Unit Producer
Orlando Verde

Unit Digital Supervisor
Julius Legaspi

Unit Technical Supervisor
Alex Misalucha

Unit Coordinator
Jonathan Tinsay

Creative Director
Russ Mooney

Layout

Layout Supervisor
Levy Vergara

Layout Checker
Aldrin Abesamis

Layout Artists
Jun Aoanan
Robert Clark
Julius Gopez
Alex Hipolito
Jeffrey Jimenez
Jonathan Ledesma
Joddie Lopez
Mike Mercado
Clemente Rivera
Jeffrey Rivera
Larry Santiago

Animation

Animation Supervisors
Bienifer Flores
Rolando Sabado

Assistant Animation Supervisor
Jerome Hiram Co

Animation Director
Romy Garcia

Assistant Animation Director
Rolando Sabado

Toon City Animators
Delfin Abad
Baltazar Abietes
Delfin Abrio
Carlo Christopher Anacin
Rolando Angelo
Ernesto Aquino
Edwin Arcena
Joseph Jubilee Balderas
Serafin Balnaja
Arnold Bambao
Ricardo Bernardo
Antonio Bugas
Sammy Canton
Arnold Collao
Reno Concepcion
Dennis Coniconde
Crisano De Jesus
Noel Domingo
Anthony Escartin
Joneal Estrella
Romeo Fabian
Bienifer Flores
Gilbert Francisco
Edgardo Francisco
Cynthia Javier
Dondi Juan
Dante La Torre
Wilfredo Leonardo
Romeo Libunao
Alexander Lorena
Richard Lu
Gabriel Mase
Gary Mooney
Jacques Muller
Robert Ocon
Arnel Padios
Apollo Pascual
Ruel Ramos
Warren Romero
Rolando Sabado
Edwin Santiago
Jose Mari Santiago
Rommel Santiago
Apollo Soriano
Evangelina Soriano
Jonathan Sumalpong
Lorna Sun
Francis Tan
Danilo Wabe

Background

Background Supervisor
Michael Gorospe

Background Artists
Jonathan Ayop
Darwin Camero
Ricardo Francisco
Dawn Macute
Noel Solis

Background Matte Painter
Ephraim Sepe

Background Clean-up Supervisor
Anthony Ramos

Background Clean-up Artists
Pretz Dela Torre
Arlyn Miraflor
Jun Paragas
Gilyn Sambo
Raymond Sayo
Krizel Villalon

Clean-up Animation

Clean-up Supervisor
Alvin Sarthou

Clean-up Leads
Adelfo Manao
Alain Tagpuno

Clean-up Animation Checker
Ramil Gonzaga

Clean-up Artists
Luis Apusen
Aldwin Ayao
Ronald Balboa
Alex Baloloy
Dan Baloloy
Ella Basa
Mabbi Besa
Lyn Catimbang
Joseph Cu
Pretz Dela Torre
Mike De Vega
Nat Escalderon
Jon Flores
Eric Galit
Dandy Geronimo
Ed Godoy
Mhil Gonzaga
Kim Imperial
Burns Isidro
Nilo Lapid
Jeline Laporga
May Laxamana
Angie Legaspi
Buddy Maderazo
Annie Magparangalan
Adel Manao
Paul Mejica
Renan Moreno
Rico Narda
Junard Oropesa
Hector Reyes
Rick Rimando
Lolot Roda
Leo Saluna
May Salunga
Alvin Sarthou
Joel Sengco
Alain Tagpuno
David Tercias

In-between Animation

In-between Supervisor
Norman Baculi

In-between Director
Aaron Stannard

In-between Leads
Ramil Gonzaga
Michael Pattison

In-between Checker
Armand Wong

In-between Artists
Mike Abella
Tonton Amoin
Arlone Aquino
Aldwin Ayao
Joy Basuil
Hermie Bunat
Gerry Cabrera
Jaime Carigma
Sarsi Casas
Joel Castillo
Bob Coronado
Airene Crisostomo
Jomar Diyo
Danny Encabo
Atoy Francisco
Froilan Gervo
Marie Gonzales
Ronald Jacosalem
Dennis Juz
Ave Ladera
Charlie Lorenzo
Joy Machado
Fernando Oira
Rick Onadia
Rick Rimando
Dulce Romblon
Armand Wong

Effects Animation

Effects Supervisor
Akiblas Flores

Effects Animators
Delfin Abrio
Christopher Anacin
Arnold Bambao
Alfredo Cantuba
Joey Celerio
Crisano De Jesus
Gem Deseo
Herbert Dimol
Nadja Guasch
Richard Lu
Mark Malonjao
Apollo Soriano

Effects Clean-up Artists
Morela Basa
Arlene Dela Torre
Jose Jeline Laporga

Effects In-betweeners
Jaime Carigma
Eric Galit
Dennis Juz

Computer Generated Imagery

CG Supervisor
Terence Roldan

CG Coordinator
Anthony Gianan

CG Technical Directors
Jet "The Le Gasp Guy" Legaspi
Oliver Magno
Maria Dolores Paculan
Martin Sacramento

CG Animation Supervisor
Mylene Santos

CG Animators
Christian Paulo Abao
Evangelina Balnaja
Gilbert Francisco
Jogimie Gan
Miguel Gregorio
Robert Ocon
George Villaflor

CG Modeling Lead
Sesinio Ampongan Jr.

CG Modeler
Marvin Baluyot

CG Texturing Artists
Love Asis
Amabel Bonot
Darwin Camero
Grace Tenorio

CG Lighting Supervisor
Dino De Guzman

CG Lighting Artist
Ryan De Guzman

CG Compositing Supervisor
Archie Delos Santos

CG Compositors
Maracel Sj. Avenido
Leo Castillo
Thelmo Thelmo
Glen Velarde

CG Production Coordinator
Rain Medina

CG Production Assistants
Cherry Alba
Mary Ann Antonio
Ann Asuncion

Digital Production

Digital Ink & Paint Supervisor
James Arboleda

Assistant Digital Ink & Paint Supervisor
Elmer Medina

Scene Planning Artist
Louie C. Jhocson

Lead Compositor
Ross Brillantes

Compositors
Antonio Cardiente
Mary Ann Carreon
Melvyn Carreon
Allan Dayauon
Roberto Dia

Painters
Elen Amerila
Flor Aquino
Vilma Bernal
Evangeline Biglete
Mylene Cuyos
Coco Desingco
Lina Egloso
Cora Frias
Gilbert Lantion
Evelyn Mirabuna
Connie Santiago

Color Managers
Jonathan Cu
Mike Icaro

Color Stylists
Marilyn Pasana
Mary Liane Veloso

Animation Checking
Jeffrey Gongon
Rolando Talactac Jr.

Digital Ink & Paint Checking
Dennis Fabros

Final Color Checking
Melvyn Anthony Carreon

Scanning
Junior Bartolome
Marvin Dela Cruz
Jonathan Mercado
Alvin Mogul
Glenn Ford Mogul

X-Sheet Director
Marlene Robinson May

X-Sheet Timer
Don Judge

X-Sheet Encoders
Gilfred Jarin
Ernie Siriban

Line Test Operators
Brendo Cayabyab
Dominador Macute

Digital Production Coordinator
Leo Quizon

Digital Production Assistant
Allen Domingo

Digital Production Manager
Jonathan Tinsay

Avid Editorial

Avid Editorial Supervisor
Noel Dionisio

Avid Editors
Margi Hoy
Peter Jennings

Production

Operations Manager
Jonathan Tinsay

Production Supervisor
Raymond Iacovacci

Production Manager
Tobee Barretto

Production Coordinator
Lenlen Tolentino

Production Assistants
Rolan Arellano
Racquel Baluyot
Diane Ignacio
Ryan Lipana
Mary Rose Piansay
Gefrey Pullan
Sally Santos
Annalyn Verdeflor

Production Associate
Dee de Leon

Production Accountant
Allan Paguio

Digital Dailies Editors
Rolan Arellano
Maracel Avenido
Chrysler Cayabyab

Technical Support

Technical Support Supervisor
Anthony Co

Technical Support Staff
Art Bermas
Paolo Cahilig
Rodel Catura
Anthony Co
Mikhales Manalaysay
Reynaldo Santos

Prana Animation Studios Crew

Visual Effects and CG Animation by
Prana Animation Studios, Inc.

Visual Effects Supervisors
Samir Hoon
Arudra Jaykar

Visual Effects Producer
Bhakti Patwardhan

Visual Effects Coordinator
Vikash Sharma

CG Supervisors
Jouelle Baracho
Prakash D'Cunha
Arudra Jaykar

Supervising CG Producers
Kristin Dornig
Arish Fyzee

CG Line Producer
Aby John

Animation Supervisor
Amogh Vaidya

India CG Studio Operations
Anish Mulani

CG Production Manager
Amit Ramesh Mishra

Supervising Technical Directors
Matt Derksen
Jimmy Gordon
Daniel Lindsey
Joe Mancewicz
Apurva Shah

CG Sequence Supervisors
Ashwin C. John
Himanshu Khatri
Chinneri Ramesh
Kayur Sheth

Asset Build

Asset Build Manager
Ruchi Shah

Asset Build Coordinator
Kriti Ahuja

Modeling

Character Modeling Lead
R. Durairaj

Character Modeling Artists
Amit Das
Yogesh Mulay
Lekha Shetty

Set Modeling Lead
Ketan Thakor

Set Modeling Artists
Sudipto Mukherjee
Shireen Prabhu

Prop Modeling Lead
M. Balasubramanian

Prop Modeling Artist
Dinesh Kumar Das

Rigging

Rigging Lead
Jaidev Singh

Rigging Artists
Shreepad Agaskar
Abhijeet Gupta
Tousif Malik
Mallesh N.
Bappaditya Roy
Robert Sanasam

Facial Set-up

Facial Set-up Lead
R. Durairaj

Facial Set-up Artist
C. Jayavel

Surfacing

Character Surfacing Lead
Muriel Mantri

Character Surfacing Artists
Swati Laxman Adam
Suneel B. Sutar
R. Vaithi
Ajinkya S. Vartak

Set Surfacing Lead
Jayaprakash P.J.

Set Surfacing Artists
Ashish B. Bhosle
Sumit K. Mohanty
Jatin Nair
Vivek N. Nair
Francisco Rodriguez
Nihar Sutar
Dhanashree V. Vaidya

Prop Surfacing Lead
Manivannan Madhesan

Prop Surfacing Artists
Rashmi Mahadevan
Surendran Narayanan

Surfacing Technical Director
Jimmy Machado

Hair & Fur

Hair & Fur Supervisor
Abhishek Karmakar

Hair & Fur Lead
Rajeev Jagasia

Hair & Fur Artists
Darshan Jain
Monica Sharma
Vimal Thomas

Hair Rigging Artist
Mukesh Patil

Foliage

Foliage Lead
Saikat Bhattacharya

Foliage Artists
Sumanto Bej
Bharti Chavan
Rajib Debnath
Deyali Gupta
Rintu Halder
Paras N. Masalkar
Ujjwal Shirsat
Saurabh S. Verma

Matte Painting

Lead Matte Painter
Anup Mitra

Matte Painters
Sarah Focking
Vikram Mali
Pratik V. Sapar

Shot Production

Layout

Layout Supervisor
Seshu Kumar Kota

Layout Lead
Anand R. Pai

Layout Artists
A.V. Ajith
Sameer Bhagat
Rohit Ekley
Keshav N. Khatake
Arnab K. Mitra
Prafulla Naik

Layout Production Coordinator
Akshay Shrivastava

Animation

Animation Leads
B.D.V. Prasad
Jahangir Patil

Prana Animators
Chitra P. Bagkar
Minar S. Bidaye
Ankan Dhar
Surpur E.G.
Aman Goyal
Saumya Goyal
Kotteti Giridhar Kumar
Talekar Haresh
Sandeep Kalambe
Sandeep S. Kedare
Nitin Khambalkar
Harish Kumawat
Onkar A. Lad
Rohan Mandke
Amit Menon
Athar Momin
Mahesh M.S.
Nilesh Naik
Pankaj Negi
Kalpesh Patel
Akash P. Patil
Hemant Patil
Vinay Patil
Nikhil V. Polji
Rahul Rajput
Salve Rahul
Chatrasal Singh
Hitender Singh
Krishna K. Singh
Pankaj Sinha
Alpesh Solanki
Rajeev Vedak
Waghmare Vipinkumar
Mayur A. Wakale

Animation Technical Support
Onil Vaidya

Animation Production Managers
Ashish Thapar
Navneet Verma

Animation Production Coordinators
Chetan A. Barora
Manitha Manohar Nayak
Anubhav Srivastava

Shot Finaling

Shot Finaling Leads
Rupesh Gosavi
Ravi Kanojia

Shot Finaling Artists
Sahil Arora
Sameer Berde
Blaise V. Carvalho
Amit Ramdas Gadekar
Vaibhav Ingole
Vivek Laxane
Mani Kumar M.
Meera Makhecha
Parag D. Mane
Abhijeet Misal
Arnab K. Mitra
Limbaji D. Narale
Ritu Verma

Shot Finaling Production Coordinator
Jerry David

Simulation

Simulation Supervisor
Akash Abhishek Karmakar

Hair Asset and Simulation Technical Director
Darshan Jain

Hair Simulation Lead
Manoj Kumar V.

Hair Simulation Co-Lead
Shailesh Paiyala

Hair Simulation Artists
Kailas Avhad
Jayesh Bhavsar
Priyesh Geete
Priyanshu Ghosh
Suchandra Ghosh
Sanket Kadam
Rutuja Kajave
Ashish Kakkad
P. Pavan Kumar
Paresh K. Mistry
Anik D. Patel
Manoj K. Patidar
Nikhil Patil
Vivekanand Rai
Kumar Rohan
Nimisha Sethi

Cloth Simulation Lead
Amitkumar Tembhare

Cloth Simulation Artists
Poorva Adarkar
Sejas Mehta
Bapi Modak
Vineet Singh
Kiran P. Vaidya
Monica Sharma

Simulation Production Coordinator
Urmi Jana

Technical Animation

Technical Animation Lead
Sejas Mehta

Technical Animators
Abhishek Dhar
Kaushik Ghosh
Rupesh L. Gosavi
Rohit Sali

Effects

Effects Leads
Perminder Singh
Sunil Chatim
Johnny James
Kamlesh Parmar
Perminder Singh
Anand Suthar

Houdini Effects Technical Director
Anand Zaveri

Maya Effects Technical Director
K.D.Vinoth Khanna

Effects Artists
Piyush Bairagi
Rakesh Bharath
Manie Bhatia
Bhushan T. Deogade
Kunal Dhavale
Sandeep Kalambe
Sushant Matbar
Balaji C. Phutane
Sanghpal Pratap Wanjari

Effects Production Coordinator
Vikash Sharma

Lighting & Compositing

Technical Project Lead
Sachin Shrestha

Lead Lighting Artist
Ravindra Bhandi

Co-Lead Lighting Artist
Tabrez Solkar

Senior Lighting Artist
Ravi Kumar Sangam

Lighting Artists
Anshad K. Abu
Swati A. Baranwal
Debjani Bhadra
Biraj Bora
Prafull Chauhan
Santosh Das
Hitesh Dhruv
Roshan Ghatkar
Harshita Gupta
Zainul Abedin Javi
Vikas Janrao
Ajay Jain
Arun K. John
Vaibhav Kolge
Safras Mahamood
Amlan Mahapatra
Tushar Mantri
Sudipto Mukherjee
Kalpana Negi
Pratik Padariya
Deepesh Phulwani
Sarwani Gurbachan Singh
Nitin Vade

Lightspeed Technical Director
Amiy Shrivastava

Compositing Lead
Sharon David

Compositing Co-Lead
Pranil Colaco

Compositing Artists
Sharon David
Prosanta Dey
Anthony Fernandes
Avirup Ghosh
Ajay Gurram
Gaurav Kapoor
Amit Karekar
Shraddha Kate
Paras Kawa
Manoj Keer
Imad A. Khan
Pankaj Kumar
Arun Mendon
Suvadip Mondal
Irshad Patel
Biplab Paul
Srinivas Reddy
Ravi Shekhar
Deepak Pal Singh
Abhishek Sinha
Amit G. Thakur
Sujit Tone
Anuj R. Varma

Lighting & Compositing Manager
Michael D'sa

Sequence Managers
Chetan Barora
Gauri Bhagwat
Raphael Fernandes

Rendering

Rendering Managers
Lokesh Mishra
Shakti Prakash Mohanty
Abhijit A. Pimpalkhare

Rendering Lead
Vipin Shah

Rendering Wranglers
Satish Babu
Kishore C. Mandal
Deepak Nirmal
Kartik B. Poojary
Sajan Raj
Afzal U. Sayyed
Girish A. Suryavanshi
Satya Prakash Tripathy

Production

India Unit Editor
Hitesh C. Kaklotar

Production Tracking
Bharat Shinde

Head of Global Production
John McKenna

India Unit Production Managers
Aby John
Nilesh Sardesai

Los Angeles Unit Production Manager
Victoria Itow-Tsering

Additional CG Production Support
Shailesh Gautam
Rahul Khanna

Technology & Development Team

Senior CG Technology Manager
Arun Nath

CG Technology Manager
Sachin Shrestha

CG Technology Supervisor
Bhavik Sukhadia

Technology Team
Gyandeep Das
Mukund Dhananjay
Vikas Jaiswal
Akesh Kulmi
Sreenath Nair
Viral Sompura

Shader Writing and Support
Rupesh Mandke

Technology Supervisor
Jaykar R.A.

Technology Managers
Pragya Pathak
Suhit Saha

Technology Coordinator
Gauri Khadye

Head of Information Technology Infrastructure
Irfan Khan

Managers of Information Technology Infrastructure
Mahesh Chaudhary
Jagannath Padhy

Manager of Storage Resources
Gaurang Pandya

System Administrators
Sachin Bhakare
Kunal Desai
Salman Desai
Ashish "The Ashes and Dust Guy" Dutt
Samir Dutta
Viral Gala
Madhu Kamble
Chetan Parmar
Sameer Pednekar
Wasil Raye
Vinal Sah
Ameer Shaik
Nizam Shaikh
Pallavi Shinde
Harpreet Singh
Jesson Thomas
Ritesh Varma

Network Administrators
Raju Kalamkar
Rajkumar Prasad

Linux Administrators
Dhiraj Deshpande
Sachin Devalkar
Rajesh Hatiskar

Special Thanks to
P.J. Gunsagar
for turning the Little Einsteins (and Rocket) into CGI animated characters for
the main CGI animated segments of the film as well as the "Curtain Call" and
"That's Silly!" segments. Thanks a lot, P.J.! :D

Jam Filled Entertainment Crew

Additional Development and Animation by
Jam Filled Entertainment

Producers
Robert Anderson
Jennifer Hill
Sean McAlear
Brian Lynch

Executive Producers
Marianne Culbert
Stephen Gallop
Steven Hecht
Kallan Kagan

Supervising Producer
Jane Sobol

Head of Production
Stephen Gallop

CG Supervisors
Evgeny Berbasov
Phil Bonner

Technical Supervisor
Matt Collie

Editors
Matt Ahrens
Gavin Ebedes
Adam Garner

Assistant Editors
Michele Klaponski
Jerrad Pulham

Production Designer
Chi Woo Park

Art Directors
Boris Andreev
Andy Ng

Storyboard

Storyboard Supervisor
Steve Daye

Storyboard Artists
Myke Bakich
Bram Cayne
Ian Cherry
Trevor Hierons
Dipesh Mistry

Visual Development & Design

Character Designers
Mark Anthony
Rupy Bhogal
Peter Lee
Mark Mohamed
Chris Makerewich
Andy Ng
Balaji Santhanam
Elva Wang
Andrew Woodhouse

Concept Artists
Mark Anthony
Mark Mohamed
Rachelle Reyes

Prop Designers
Rupy Bhogal
Mark Mohamed
Chris Makerewich
Andy Ng

Set Designers
Mark Anthony
Rupy Bhogal
Mark Mohamed
Chris Makerewich
Andy Ng
Elva Wang

Matte Painters
Alexandra Kavalova
Peter Lee

Visual Development Artists
Andy Ng
Elva Wang

Layout

Layout Supervisor
Paul Anderson

Layout Leads
Mike Helmer
Paul Kohut

Layout Artists
Bruno Amezcua
Matthew Bilton
Taiwon Choi
Trina Dasgupta
Joshua Fraiman
Jean Pilotte
James Schryer
Andrew Smith
Parag Sorte
Michelle Tang
Cat Wideman

Final Layout Lead
Piero D'Aloisio

Final Layout Artists
Leo Li
Shaun O'Reilly
Ferryanto Tantono
Yingjie Zhan

Modeling & Rigging

Modeling & Rigging Supervisor
Mike Carnovale

Modeling & Rigging Lead
Ian Kim

Rigging Development Lead
Patrick Pautler

Modeling Artists
Mark Ainslie
Andrew Bonar
Lucas Brownell
Max Brown
Trenton Cassamalli
Cesar Dacol, Jr.
Jerome Herman
Bruce Hiley
Sarah Jargstorf
Diane Kim
Matt Lewis
Jessie Milne
Hajime Miyasaka
Christoph Schoch
Andrew Shyshko
Rak Tafarodi
Celso Teixeira
Erik Vanhorn

Rigging Artists
Mark Ainslie
Max Brown
Chih-Chieh Hsu
Matt Lewis
Arturo Martin
Jessie Milne
Patrick Pautler
Wil Petrie
Roman Rajbhandari
Louis Vottero

Look Development

Look Development Director
Aaron Webster

2D Texture Lead
Julio Del Hierro

2D Textures and Graphics
Alexi Chabane
Irwin Gamalinda
Hong-Mao (Jeff) Lin
Andy Ng
Kelvin Tam

Environment and Foliage Lead
Aadel Forootan

Environment and Foliage Artists
Michael Bahadoor
Phil Bredehoeft
Alexi Chabane
Christopher Derewianko
Simeon Anthony Remedios
Andrew Shyshko

Hair and Cloth Supervisor
Aaron Webster

Hair and Cloth Artists
Ryan Cromie
Zelda Dufgran
Irwin Gamalinda
Kosta Lavrinuk
Hong-Mao (Jeff) Lin
Trevor Morgan
Noppakhao Nakarmdee
Asmara Nayyar
Andy Ng
Michael Zaplotny

Engineering

Engineering Production Manager
Daniel A. Murray

Engineering Supervisor
Rob Burton

Engineers
Reza Abolmolouk
Nicholas Anderson
Matt Collie
James Deschenes
Josh Fuller
Vicken Mavlian
Mmarkus Ng
Kym Watts

Software Developers
Matt Collie
Juhyun Daniel Lee
Lana Melnichuk
Yungsiow Yang

Animation

Animation Director
Patrice Berube

Animation Supervisor
Sushant Dholakia

Lead Animators
Dianna Basso
Sushant Dholakia
Tara Donovan
Scott Heatherley

Jam Filled Animators
Derek Arthurs
Adam Beck
Jordan Benning
Joshua "AD" Brown
Renee Brunton
Jenna Byun
Dennis Michael Chan
Terry Dankowych
Matthew Frigault
Doug Gandy
Bill Giggie
Brandon Gilbert
Kerie Green
Kristin Handley
Brandon Harris
Tom Henderson
Beatrice Imrie
Winona Janega
Jubey Jose
Druv Joshi
Patrick Lafrance
Matthew Lajoie
Chang Sik Lee
Kim Leow
Heather McCann
Pat Rhodes
Spence Robinson
Brad Semple
Subhankar Sen
Mike Shiell
Ki Eun Suh
Danny Testani
Daniel Theriault
Charls Thomas
Yevgen Timoshin
Adam Trout
Christian Valenzuela
Brad Willis
Mary Yang
Joe Yeh
Jessica Zanetti

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisors
Bret Culp
Warren Lawtey
Brian Smeets

Visual Effects Lead
Tyson Groth

Visual Effects Artists
Dean Blaser
Michael Sun

Visual Effects Animator
Karen Smith

Lighting & Compositing

Lighting Supervisor
Ryan T. Smith

Compositing Supervisor
Steven Mark Chen

Lighting & Compositing Lead
Simon Fung

Key Lighting Artist
Sean Montgomery

Lighting & Compositing Artists
Belma Abdicevic
Comyar Aghdam
Gal Anafi
Bruno Amezcua
Cory Chambers
Steve Chen
Rob Dale
Erini Fahim
Josh Fraiman
Justin Goran
Sama Izhar
Keren Kurtz
Ruby Lee
Tony Linka
Bryan Luren
Kevin McBride
Marg McGhie
Sean Montgomery
Ravi Patel
Zebulon Pike
Kevin Rostant
Amal Marie Samuel
Olive Sam
Daniel Santana
Balaji Santhanam
Felipe Siem
Joseph Soloway
Daniel St-Amant
Nasheet Zaman

Character and Shot Finaling

Character Finaling
Imran Awan
Jesse Barnett
Robert Caputi
Scott Edelman
Chris Evans
Ferryanto Tantono
Michelle Tang

Shot Preparation and Finaling
James Austin
Jesse Barnett
Adam Black
Allanlee Calder
Piero D'Aloisio
Chris Evans

Production Management

Production Managers
Rebecca Swift
Sarah Williams

Assistant Production Managers
Tracy Blagdon
Sarah Mousseau
Lauren Talbot

Production Coordinator
Meg Dryden

Production Assistant
Alex Keerma

Production Finance Manager
Senthuran Thayalan

Post Production

Post Production Supervisor
Alan Kennedy

Post Production Assistants
Travis Gagne
Ryan Quaglia

Technical Development

Lead Technical Director
Matt Collie

Technical Directors
Howie Cassidy
Alf Kraus
Max Lafrance
Daniel Lee
David Su

Pipeline Supervisor
Robert Pringle

Pipeline Technical Directors
Nicholas Anderson
Kym Watts

Render Manager
David Fix

Rendering Software Engineer
Juhyun Daniel Lee

Rendering Supervisor
Sean Macrate

Rendering Artists
Nicole Frankie
Ken Rath
David Speare

Rendering Wranglers
Jeff Klug
Victoria Mothersill
David Sushi

Database Development
Avi Katz

Software Support
Matt Collie

Software Development
Matt Collie
Juhyun Daniel Lee
Lana Melnichuk
Yungsiow Yang

Production Software Development
Christopher Crocetti
Avi Katz

Production Software Manager
Dave Sullivan

Production Engineers
Reza Abolmolouk
Nicholas Anderson
Mark Bodanis
Raymond Corbett
James Deschenes
Kartik Hariharan
Alf Kraus
Cris Kovacs
Vicken Mavlian
Markus C. Ng
Nevil Sidhwa

Information Technology

Systems Engineers
Simon Chang
John Hickson
Jeff Klug
Joey Wray

Systems Support
Jordan Baboolal
Victoria Mothersill
Rongjin Zhou

Systems Administrators
Mark Ryan
Damian Upton

Senior Systems Administrator
David Fix

Systems Architect
John Hickson

Production Accountant
Daniel Carter

Production Technology Lead
Simon Chang

Production Technology Support
Mark Ryan
RJ Zhou

Vice President of Technology
Rob Burton

Vice President of Infrastructure & Training
Terry Dale

Head of Finance and Business Development
Jeff Young

Human Resources Manager
Senthuran Thayalan

Projects Analysis
Daniel Carter
Michelle Schuster

Executive in Charge of Production
Mark L. Walker

For DisneyToon Studios

President
Ed Catmull

Chief Creative Officer
John Lasseter

Senior Vice President/General Manager
Meredith Roberts

Executive in Charge of Production
Sharon Morrill Robinov

Digital Production

Director of Digital Production & Technology
John Edgar Park

Producer of Digital Production
Douglas Little

Systems & Support Manager
Dave Patrick Flynn

Production Technology Project Manager
Niki Carras Alexander

Senior Systems Architect
Robert E. Jones

Pipeline Technical Directors
Lee Gramling
Jeffrey S. Nash
James Parks

Software Engineers
Alexander J. Boyle
Adam Ives Chrystie
William Robert Wira

Technology Coordinator
Mary Silver

Production

Production Coordinators
Jillian Gomez
Allie Russell

Production Finance Lead
Tanya Sellers

Production Secretary
Brian McMenamin

Production Assistant
Anton Labuschagne

Production Accountant
Jim Cotton

Senior Production Accountant
Jenny Aleman-Holman

Casting

Casting Associates
Tyler Chapman
Heather Henry-Parker

Voice Direction
Jamie Thomason

Additional Voice Direction
Ginny McSwain
Colette Sunderman

Script Coordinator
Katherine Ramos Lino

Casting Assistant
Odin Erickson

Post Production

Post Production Supervisor
Barb Nash

Post Production Coordinator
Taylor Meacham

Post Production Editor
Alex Kreuter

Post Production Assistant Editor
Alan Stewart

Post Production Consultant
Todd Baillere

Post Production Managers
Michael G. Mahan
Benjamin J. Reesing

Post Production Assistant Manager
Peter Measroch

Post Production Assistant
Perri Silver

Sound

Post Production Facilities Provided by
20th Century Fox Studios

Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company
Marin County, California

Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes

Re-Recording Mixers
James Bolt
Tom Johnson
Andy Nelson
Gary Summers

Sound Effects Editors
Teresa Eckton
E.J. Holowicki
Al Nelson
Tim Nielsen

Sound Effects Assistant
Frank Clary

Animation Recordists
Richard Calistan
Paul Shubat

ADR Supervisor
Jonathan Null

ADR Recordist
Greg Smith

ADR Editor
Richard Hymns

ADR Dialogue Mixer
Doc Kane

Dialogue Recorded at
Skywalker Sound
Outloud Audio
Pomann Sound
Margarita Mix
Studiopolis

Skywalker Sound Dialogue Editors
James Spencer
Marshall Winn

Skywalker Sound Dialogue Recordist
James Spencer

Outloud Audio Dialogue Recordist
Mark Stephan Kondracki

Pomann Sound Dialogue Recordist
Max Conklin

Margarita Mix Dialogue Recordist
Tor McAfee Kingdon

Margarita Mix Dialogue Editor
Michael Jesmer

Studiopolis Dialogue Recording Engineer
Eric Lewis

Studiopolis Dialogue Editor
John Brengman

Studiopolis Dialogue Recordists
Elliot Anders
Suzanne Goldish

Foley Services by
Warner Bros. Sound
Skywalker Sound

Foley Supervisor
Frank Rinella

Foley Editor
Jim Likowski

Foley Artists
John Roesch
Dennie Thorpe
Jana Vance

Foley Mixer
Frank Rinella

Foley Recordist
Sean England

Field Recordist
Dee Selby

Mix Technician
Tony Sereno

Digital Audio Transfer
Marco Alicea
Al Nelson

Recordists
Ryan Cole
James Spencer

Re-Recording Engineer
Bill Stein

Video Services
John Torrijos

Chief Engineer & Facility Design
Steve Morris

Engineering Services
Howie Hammermann

Digital Editorial Services
Tim Burby
Dave Hunter

Post-Production Sound Accountant
Renee Russo

Client Services
Mike Lane
Gordon Ng
Eva Porter

Dolby Sound Consultants
Geof Lipman
Daniel Sperry
Chris Sturmer

Additional Voices

Lori Alan
Carlos Alazraqui
Dee Bradley Baker
Bob Bergen
Gregg Berger
Aurora Blue
Veronika Bonell
Georgina Cordova
Lola Cooley
Dani Dare
Juliet Donenfield
Justin Felbinger
Tony Fucile
Teresa Gallagher
Emily Garcia
Bailey Gambertoglio
Randy Hahn
Carter Hastings
Jacob Hopkins
Sophia Lee Karadi
Elissa Knight
Erik Langley
Dawnn Lewis
Sherry Lynn
Tony Maki
Mona Marshall
Laraine Newman
Bret Parker
Paula Pell
Nick Pitera
Nolan North
Phil Proctor
John Ratzenberger
Murray Pearl Schaeffer
Violet Grace Schaffer
Patrick Seitz
Frank Welker
Cedric Yarbrough
ViviAnn Yee

Loop Group

Kevin Michael Richardson
Ranjani Brow
Rachel Crane
Chase Montgomery Fein
Jeff Fischer
Dann Fink
David Cowgill
Wendy Hoffman
Ashley Lambert
Wade Allain-Marcus
Scott Menville
Minae Noji
Allison Roth
Warren Sroka
Kelly Michelle Stables
Shane Sweet
Sarah Thyre

Legend3D Crew

Stereoscopic 3D Conversion by
Legend3D

Legend3D Visual Effects Supervisor
Jared Sandrew

Stereoscopic Producer
Matt Akey

Senior VFX Producer
Toni Pace Carstensen

Stereo Conversion Supervisors
Tony Baldridge
Jared Sandrew

Senior Stereographer
Barry Sandrew, Ph.D.

Lead Stereographer
Vince Niebla

Stereographers
Jill Hunt
Glenn Osgood
James Prola
Colin Yu

3D Producer
Matt Akey

Digital Production Supervisor
Barry Sandrew

Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Baldridge

Senior Stereo Compositing Supervisor
Adam Ghering

Stereo Compositing Supervisor
Joseph Zaki

Associate Stereo Producer
Allie Foster

Stereoscopic 3D Supervisors
Vince Niebla
Glenn Osgood
Jill Hunt

Associate Stereoscopic 3D Supervisors
Keith Griego
Matthew Parkhill
Hector Navarro
Laurel Cost

Stereo Production Supervisors
Chris Treichel
Tyler Bennink

Visual Effects Technical Director
Jacqueline Hutchinson

Stereoscopic 3D Technical Director
Josh Marlar

Production Development
Geoff Goodman

Stereoscopic 3D Leads
Evan Jones
Brendan Llave
Andrew Marquez
Ted Trabucco
Xiaolei Wang
Jason Williams

Stereoscopic 3D Artists
Troy Alexiadis
Juan Alvarez
Brad Banda
Jason Bowers
Vincent Chung
Tyler Marino
Kiana Petersen
Tony Tovar
Bret Watkins
Tyler Wheeler
Dennis Yoshi

Stereo Compositing Leads
Trevor Graciano
Matt Kemper
Keith Kolod
Doug Zablocki

Stereo Compositing Artists
Curtis Carlson
Adam Dunn

Production Coordinators
Molly Bender
Lloyd Gilyard, Jr.

Production Assistants
Nicole Matteson
Clayton Samuels

Fotokem Digital Intermediate Crew

Digital Imaging and Film Lab Services by
FotoKem

Digital Intermediate Producer
Paul Lavoie

Digital Intermediate Colorists
Eliot Milbourn
Kostas Theodosiou

Digital Intermediate Conform Artist
Eric "Woody" Wood

Digital Intermediate General Manager and Vice President
Tom Vice

Digital Intermediate I/O Supervisor
David Rosenthal

Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Jose Avitia

Digital Intermediate Senior Colorist
John Daro

Digital Intermediate Editor
Gus Comegys

Digital Intermediate Production Manager
Paul Lavoie

Color Timer
Jim Passon

Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt

Digital Imaging Specialist
Robert H. Bagley

Titles

Main and End Titles Designed and Produced by
Shine

Creative Director
Michael Riley

Executive Producer
Bob Swensen

Title Designer
Dru Nget

Title Animators
Dan Meehan
Zee Nederlander

End Title Crawl
Scarlett Letters

Music

Music Coordinator
Francis Debbane

Music Business Affairs
Donna Cole-Brule

Orchestrations by
Brad Dechter
Bruce L. Fowler
Walt Fowler
Matthias "Teese" Gohl
Mark Baechle

Score Recorded and Mixed by
Frank Wolf

Digital Score Recordist
Adam Michalak

Music Editor
Jim Harrison
Tom Carlson

Temp Music Editor
Dominick Certo

Additional Temp Music Editor
Tommy Holmes

Score Recorded and Mixed at
The Newman Scoring Stage, 20th Century Fox Studios
The Barbra Streisand Scoring Stage, Sony Pictures Studios

Supervising Copyist
Booker White

Music Preparation
JoAnn Kane Music Services

Orchestra Contractors
Sandy de Crescent
Gina Zimmitti
Peter Rotter

Music Performed by
The London Symphony Orchestra

Songs

"Little Einsteins Theme Song"
"We've Got A Mission"
"We're On Our Way"
"Curtain Call"
Written and Composed by
Matthias "Teese" Gohl
Billy Straus

Performed by
Drake Bell
Gary LeRoi Gray
Alyson Stoner
Tara Strong

"Love Survives"
Written and Composed by
Randy Newman

Performed by
Drake Bell
Alyson Stoner

"Friends to the End"
"Finding the Thief"
Written and Composed by
Randy Newman

Performed by
Drake Bell
Gary LeRoi Gray
Alyson Stoner
Tara Strong

"Friends To The End" (Credits Version) Written and Produced by
Aris Archontis
Jeannie Lurie
Chen Neeman

Performed by
Little Mix

"One of These Days"
Written by
Paul Barry
Shane Filan
Patrick Mascall

Performed by
Shane Filan

Produced by
Martin Terefe

"It's Not Over Yet"
Written by
Ben Glover
Kyle Rictor
Joel Smallbone
Luke Smallbone
Tedd Tjornhom

Performed by
For King & Country

Little Mix appears courtesy of Syco Records
Shane Filan appears courtesy of Warner Music Group
For King & Country appears courtesy of Fervent Records and Word Entertainment

The Staff of DisneyToon Studios

Studio Leadership Team
Traci Balthazor-Flynn
Ferrell Barron
Jan Hirota
Helen Kalafatic
Michael Karafilis
Sean Lurie
Lindsay Nadler
Jenni Magee-Cook
Tim Pauer
Kara Lord Piersimoni
Meredith Roberts
Dan Thein

Senior Creative Team
Dan Abraham
Stephen Anderson
Sean Bishop
Elliot M. Bour
Bobs Gannaway
Klay Hall
Peggy Holmes
Jeffrey M. Howard
Bradley Raymond
Bruce W. Smith

Production
Lorri Broda
Sandy Dellamarie
Ryan McGee
Bardo S. Ramirez
Joseph Rolle

Development
Paul Gerard
Kari Rosenberg
Pamela D. Yeh

Marketing and Consumer Products
Amy Astley
David Bess
Garth Burkhard
Greg Coleman
Tony DeSimone
Joe Dunn
Kristin Peters
Estefania Perez Sahonero
David Sameth
Michael Simms
Elena Timman

Communications
Eric Elrod
Curtis Hamlett
Amy Kreutzen
David E. Siegel
Michael Simms

Promotional Production Support
Debra Barlow
Melanie Pal
Jennifer Teter

Finance
Jenny Aleman-Holman
Chaz Murphy
Vicki Wertenberger Poiley
Jerry Rudowsky
James Yoon

Operations
Jenn Corrigan
Laura Gonzalez
Art Hall
Krystle Parabot
Steve Shaw

Human Resources
Katie McGlynn
Nica Tahsequah

Technology Systems, Media, & Support
Christopher Carpenter
Fred Lacayanga
Gabriel B. Lara
Eric Leung
Joule Middleton
William H. Munsterman
Vinu G. Natarajan
David Hiroshi Oguri
Lyly Do Oguri
Stephen Potter

Environment & Events
Johnny Castro
Jenn Corrigan
Laura D. Gonzales-Osaki
Krystle Parabot

Business & Legal Affairs
Gus Avila
Doug Brunswick
Christine Chrisman
Jarvis George
Tim Greer
Deborah Henderson
John I. McGuire
Mona Shokrai

Executive Assistants
Michelle Wailus Booker
Angela Infranca
Jennifer Karafilis
Jeremy Landers

Patio Chef
Lucio Bedon

Patio Staff
David Augustin
Eddie Bernal
Lourdes Garcia
Rosa Lopez
Hugo Lucero
Maria Lucero
Marco Pena
Mihaeli Portilla
Tess Ramme
Walberto Rene Vazquez
Nicole Yaacoubian

Security
Jesse Aldana

Special Thanks to

Walt Disney Animation Studios

Studio Leadership
Ann Le Cam
Ed Catmull
Andy Hendrickson
Andrew Millstein

Executive Administrative Support
Patti Conklin
Heather Feng-Yanu
Jill Heffley
Michelle Moretta
Tanya Oskanian
Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Music
Chris Montan

The Filmmakers Would Like to Thank

The Baby Einstein Company

Julie Clark

Disney Research

Stelian Coros
Markus Gross
Fabian Hahn
Jessica Hodgins
Peter Kaufmann
Jason Hintz Llopis
Alessia Marra
Sebastian Martin
Maurizio Nitti
Gerhard Röthlin
Robert W. Sumner
Bernhard Thomaszewski

Corbis

Steve Davis
Bill Gates
Leslie Hughes
David Rheins
Tony Rojas
Gary Shenk

Getty Images

Dawn Airey
Mark Getty
Jonathan Klein

Curious Pictures

Camille Geier
Marina Grasic
Susan Holden
Jan Korbelin
Steve Oakes
David Starr
Vadim Turchin
Richard Winkler

The Hebrew University of Jerusalem

Dorit Aharonov
Lydia Aran
Robert Aumann
Shlomo Avineri
Yishai Bar
Yehoshua Bar-Hillel
Yaacov Bar-Siman-Tov
Aharon Barak
Yehuda Bauer
Jacob Bekenstein
Norman Bentwich
Ernst David Bergmann
Martin Buber
Howard Cedar
Ilan Chet
Richard I. Cohen
Menachem Elon
Adolf Abraham Halevi Fraenkel
Hillel Furstenberg
Asher Dan Grunis
Louis Guttman
Ephraim Halevy
Lumír Ondřej Hanuš
Gabriel Herman
Daniel Kahneman
Ruth Kark
Elihu Katz
Aharon Katzir
David Kazhdan
Baruch Kimmerling
Roger D. Kornberg
David Kretzmer
Ruth Lapidoth
Ruth Lawrence
Yeshayahu Leibowitz
Avigdor Levontin
Amia Lieblich
Elon Lindenstrauss
Joram Lindenstrauss
Avishai Margalit
Amihai Mazar
George Mosse
Bezalel Narkiss
Amnon Netzer
Ehud Netzer
Yaakov Nahmias
Mordechai Nisan
Dan Pagis
Nurit Peled-Elhanan
Tsvi Piran
Eliezer E. Goldschmidt
Joshua Prawer
Michael O. Rabin
Giulio Racah
Frances Raday
Aharon Razin
Eliyahu Rips
Mordechai Rotenberg
Gershom Scholem
Eliezer Schweid
Zlil Sela
Nir Shaviv
Saharon Shelah
Zeev Sternhell
Hayim Tadmor
Jacob Talmon
Gadi Taub
Amos Tversky
Claude Vigée
Avi Wigderson
Hanna Yablonka
Joseph Yahalom
S. Yizhar

Microsoft Corporation

Paul Allen
Bill Gates
Satya Nadella
Brad Smith
John W. Thompson

Production Babies

Anna
Anne
Anthony A.
Amy
Aduke
Alison
Abigail
Andrew
Andre
Adam
Ava
Alex
Anthony N.
Barnaby
Brienne
Bailey
Emma
Leopold
Natalie
Banyon
Paul
Symphony
Eduardo
Julia
Robert
Joshua
Isla
Courtney
Lucas
Abram
James
Sarah
Brianna
Thomas
Emily B.
Hannah
Emily S.
Edwina

Final Part of the Credits

Converged Infrastructure, Cloud Services, and
Information Technology Security Provided by

Hewlett-Packard Enterprise Logo

Filmmaking Enabled by Workstations, Displays,
and Print Solutions from

Hewlett-Packard Logo

DisneyToon Studios' Preferred Technology Providers

Processors and Software Engineering Services for
Pixar's Renderman Provided by

Intel logo

DisneyToon Studios' Computing Innovation Partner

3D Modeling and Animation Software used

Autodesk Maya logo

3D Effects Software used

Houdini Effects logo

3D Rendering Software used

Pixar's Renderman logo

Pixar's 3D Rendering Software Provided for DisneyToon Studios

2D Effects and Compositing Software

Adobe After Effects logo

Adobe After Effects

2D Digital Ink & Paint Software

Toon Boom logo

Toon Boom Technologies, Inc.

Animation Equipment Powered by
Cirque Digital's GDI

No. 346783467

MPAA logo
IATSE logo

FotoKem

Dolby Atmos logo

Copyright © 2018 Disney Enterprises, Inc.
and The Baby Einstein Company, LLC
All rights reserved.

For the purposes of copyright law in the United Kingdom,
Disney Enterprises, Inc. and The Baby Einstein Company, LLC
were the owners of copyright in this film immediately after it was made.

Baby Einstein, the Baby Einstein logo, and Little Einsteins
are trademarks of The Baby Einstein Company, LLC.
Einstein and Albert Einstein are trademarks of
The Hebrew University of Jerusalem.

Soundtrack Available on

Walt Disney Records 1995-2007

Video Game Available on

Disney-Interactive-Studios-Logo

Distributed by
Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures

Created and Produced at
DisneyToon Studios
Glendale, California

DisneyToon Studios logo
Baby Einstein logo
Disney logo

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.